Saturday, June 11, 2005

Akan Datang...!!!

BEHOLD!!!
The New models of Sony Ericsson Mobile phone will be launched real soon......

The shooting of its ad campaigns is already under way here in Singapore! (From Very very realiable sources!)

Sure to get my hands on one of this.... by hook but not by crook...



pssst.... there's gonna be 4 models of the phone launching ......

4 comments:

Anonymous said...

ah.. i see my pics here! i dont wanna bear e consequence of being ya reliable source ya? :p

One^Life said...

haha, so far you aren't the first source of information, so i can be certain of the "info".. lol

BabeThePig said...

Get your hands on the model or the phone?

One^Life said...

hnn.. if possible I would loved to lay my hands on both! lol...

The phone definitely.
The model will be a great bonus!
:-)